Muži B - výsledky

15-03-2018 18:30
 
Beskyd Líštná B
4 : 14 SK Návsí B
09-03-2018 18:00
 
SK Návsí B
9 : 9 ST Kozlovice D
03-03-2018 18:00
 
Sokol Brušperk E
12 : 6 SK Návsí B

Muži B - Top hráči

Muži B - příští zápasy

Print
01. kolo Sokol Metylovice B 4 : 14 Sokol Dobrá B
  ST Kozlovice D 6 : 12 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  KST Dolní Lomná C 5 : 13 TTC Vendryně D
  Beskyd Líštná B 4 : 14 Sokol Brušperk E
  TTC Bystřice C 1 : 17 SK Návsí B
  TJ Písek. 6 : 12 Sokol Krmelín B

02. kolo Sokol Krmelín B 7 : 11 Sokol Metylovice B
  SK Návsí B 6 : 12 TJ Písek.
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 12 : 6 TTC Vendryně D
  Sokol Brušperk E 16 : 2 TTC Bystřice C
  Sokol Dobrá B 16 : 2 KST Dolní Lomná C
  ST Kozlovice D 12 : 6 Beskyd Líštná B

03. kolo Beskyd Líštná B 3 : 15 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  TTC Vendryně D 9 : 9 Sokol Dobrá B
  TTC Bystřice C 0 : 18 ST Kozlovice D
  Sokol Metylovice B 6 : 12 SK Návsí B
  TJ Písek. 7 : 11 Sokol Brušperk E
  KST Dolní Lomná C 6 : 12 Sokol Krmelín B

04. kolo Sokol Brušperk E 10 : 8 Sokol Metylovice B
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 10 : 8 Sokol Dobrá B
  ST Kozlovice D 13 : 5 TJ Písek.
  Sokol Krmelín B 16 : 2 TTC Vendryně D
  Beskyd Líštná B 11 : 7 TTC Bystřice C
  SK Návsí B 16 : 2 KST Dolní Lomná C

05. kolo TJ Písek. 14 : 4 Beskyd Líštná B
  Sokol Dobrá B 12 : 6 Sokol Krmelín B
  Sokol Metylovice B 4 : 14 ST Kozlovice D
  KST Dolní Lomná C 4 : 14 Sokol Brušperk E
  TTC Bystřice C 2 : 16 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  TTC Vendryně D 9 : 9 SK Návsí B

06. kolo ST Kozlovice D 16 : 2 KST Dolní Lomná C
  Beskyd Líštná B 4 : 14 Sokol Metylovice B
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 9 : 9 Sokol Krmelín B
  SK Návsí B 7 : 11 Sokol Dobrá B
  TTC Bystřice C 2 : 16 TJ Písek.
  Sokol Brušperk E 15 : 3 TTC Vendryně D

07. kolo Sokol Metylovice B 15 : 3 TTC Bystřice C
  Sokol Krmelín B 12 : 6 SK Návsí B
  KST Dolní Lomná C 6 : 12 Beskyd Líštná B
  TTC Vendryně D 6 : 12 ST Kozlovice D
  TJ Písek. 6 : 12 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  Sokol Dobrá B 12 : 6 Sokol Brušperk E

08. kolo ST Kozlovice D 10 : 8 Sokol Dobrá B
  Beskyd Líštná B 4 : 14 TTC Vendryně D
  TTC Bystřice C 6 : 12 KST Dolní Lomná C
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 11 : 7 SK Návsí B
  TJ Písek. 12 : 6 Sokol Metylovice B
  Sokol Brušperk E 9 : 9 Sokol Krmelín B

09. kolo KST Dolní Lomná C 7 : 11 TJ Písek.
  SK Návsí B 10 : 8 Sokol Brušperk E
  TTC Vendryně D 13 : 5 TTC Bystřice C
  Sokol Dobrá B 18 : 0 Beskyd Líštná B
  Sokol Metylovice B 8 : 10 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  Sokol Krmelín B 8 : 10 ST Kozlovice D

10. kolo TTC Bystřice C 1 : 17 Sokol Dobrá B
  TJ Písek. 10 : 8 TTC Vendryně D
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 8 : 10 Sokol Brušperk E
  ST Kozlovice D 15 : 3 SK Návsí B
  Sokol Metylovice B 14 : 4 KST Dolní Lomná C
  Beskyd Líštná B 13 : 5 Sokol Krmelín B

11. kolo TTC Vendryně D 4 : 14 Sokol Metylovice B
  Sokol Brušperk E 12 : 6 ST Kozlovice D
  Sokol Dobrá B 16 : 2 TJ Písek.
  Sokol Krmelín B 16 : 2 TTC Bystřice C
  KST Dolní Lomná C 2 : 16 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  SK Návsí B 14 : 4 Beskyd Líštná B

12. kolo SK Návsí B 16 : 2 TTC Bystřice C
  Sokol Krmelín B 8 : 10 TJ Písek.
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 12 : 6 ST Kozlovice D
  Sokol Dobrá B 13 : 5 Sokol Metylovice B
  Sokol Brušperk E 17 : 1 Beskyd Líštná B
  TTC Vendryně D 17 : 1 KST Dolní Lomná C

13. kolo TTC Bystřice C 0 : 18 Sokol Brušperk E
  TTC Vendryně D 10 : 8 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  Beskyd Líštná B 1 : 17 ST Kozlovice D
  KST Dolní Lomná C 0 : 18 Sokol Dobrá B
  Sokol Metylovice B 10 : 8 Sokol Krmelín B
  TJ Písek. 9 : 9 SK Návsí B

14. kolo Sokol Brušperk E 12 : 6 TJ Písek.
  SK Návsí B 8 : 10 Sokol Metylovice B
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 18 : 0 Beskyd Líštná B
  Sokol Krmelín B 18 : 0 KST Dolní Lomná C
  ST Kozlovice D 18 : 0 TTC Bystřice C
  Sokol Dobrá B 11 : 7 TTC Vendryně D

15. kolo Sokol Dobrá B 11 : 7 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  TJ Písek. 5 : 13 ST Kozlovice D
  TTC Vendryně D 10 : 8 Sokol Krmelín B
  TTC Bystřice C 9 : 9 Beskyd Líštná B
  KST Dolní Lomná C 4 : 14 SK Návsí B
  Sokol Metylovice B 11 : 7 Sokol Brušperk E

16. kolo ST Kozlovice D 12 : 6 Sokol Metylovice B
  Sokol Brušperk E 16 : 2 KST Dolní Lomná C
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 13 : 5 TTC Bystřice C
  SK Návsí B 12 : 6 TTC Vendryně D
  Beskyd Líštná B 1 : 17 TJ Písek.
  Sokol Krmelín B 8 : 10 Sokol Dobrá B

17. kolo Sokol Krmelín B 9 : 9 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  Sokol Metylovice B 18 : 0 Beskyd Líštná B
  Sokol Dobrá B 10 : 8 SK Návsí B
  TJ Písek. 11 : 7 TTC Bystřice C
  TTC Vendryně D 1 : 17 Sokol Brušperk E
  KST Dolní Lomná C 2 : 16 ST Kozlovice D

18. kolo Beskyd Líštná B 9 : 9 KST Dolní Lomná C
  ST Kozlovice D 14 : 4 TTC Vendryně D
  Sokol Brušperk E 8 : 10 Sokol Dobrá B
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 13 : 5 TJ Písek.
  TTC Bystřice C 1 : 17 Sokol Metylovice B
  SK Návsí B 13 : 5 Sokol Krmelín B

19. kolo TTC Vendryně D 13 : 5 Beskyd Líštná B
  SK Návsí B 9 : 9 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  KST Dolní Lomná C 6 : 12 TTC Bystřice C
  Sokol Krmelín B 6 : 12 Sokol Brušperk E
  Sokol Metylovice B 9 : 9 TJ Písek.
  Sokol Dobrá B 15 : 3 ST Kozlovice D

20. kolo TJ Písek. 18 : 0 KST Dolní Lomná C
  Sokol Brušperk E 12 : 6 SK Návsí B
  TTC Bystřice C 5 : 13 TTC Vendryně D
  Beskyd Líštná B 3 : 15 Sokol Dobrá B
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 12 : 6 Sokol Metylovice B
  ST Kozlovice D 12 : 6 Sokol Krmelín B

21. kolo Sokol Dobrá B 18 : 0 TTC Bystřice C
  Sokol Brušperk E 9 : 9 SSK Kom. Lhotka E
  TTC Vendryně D 5 : 13 TJ Písek.
  SK Návsí B 9 : 9 ST Kozlovice D
  KST Dolní Lomná C 3 : 15 Sokol Metylovice B
  Sokol Krmelín B 17 : 1 Beskyd Líštná B

22. kolo Sokol Metylovice B 13 : 5 TTC Vendryně D
  ST Kozlovice D 11 : 7 Sokol Brušperk E
  TJ Písek. 7 : 11 Sokol Dobrá B
  TTC Bystřice C 5 : 13 Sokol Krmelín B
  SSK Kom. Lhotka E 18 : 0 KST Dolní Lomná C
  Beskyd Líštná B 4 : 14 SK Návsí B