Muži A - výsledky

16-03-2019 10:00
 
SK Návsí A
18 : 0 Sokol Palkovice
09-03-2019 10:00
 
SK Frýdlant n. O.
2 : 16 SK Návsí A
02-03-2019 10:00
 
SK Návsí A
14 : 4 ST Kozlovice C

Muži A - Top hráči

Muži A - příští zápasy

Print
01. kolo TTC Třinec 10 : 8 SSK Kom. Lhotka C
  Sokol Ropice C 8 : 10 Sokol Palkovice
  SC Smilovice B 8 : 10 Sokol Brušperk D
  ST Kozlovice C 15 : 3 SK Frýdlant n. O.
  Orel Paskov C 8 : 10 Sokol Dobrá
  SK Návsí A 12 : 6 Slezan F-M B

02. kolo Slezan F-M B 10 : 8 Sokol Ropice C
  Sokol Dobrá 10 : 8 SK Návsí A
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 13 : 5 SK Frýdlant n. O.
  Sokol Brušperk D 9 : 9 Orel Paskov C
  Sokol Palkovice 9 : 9 ST Kozlovice C
  TTC Třinec 13 : 5 SC Smilovice B

03. kolo ST Kozlovice C 10 : 8 Slezan F-M B
  SC Smilovice B 11 : 7 SSK Kom. Lhotka C
  SK Frýdlant n. O. 8 : 10 Sokol Palkovice
  Orel Paskov C 10 : 8 TTC Třinec
  SK Návsí A 10 : 8 Sokol Brušperk D
  Sokol Ropice C 10 : 8 Sokol Dobrá

04. kolo Sokol Dobrá 8 : 10 ST Kozlovice C
  Sokol Brušperk D 13 : 5 Sokol Ropice C
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 5 : 13 Sokol Palkovice
  TTC Třinec 12 : 6 SK Návsí A
  Slezan F-M B 9 : 9 SK Frýdlant n. O.
  SC Smilovice B 8 : 10 Orel Paskov C

05. kolo Orel Paskov C 9 : 9 SSK Kom. Lhotka C
  SK Frýdlant n. O. 4 : 14 Sokol Dobrá
  SK Návsí A 4 : 14 SC Smilovice B
  Sokol Palkovice 16 : 2 Slezan F-M B
  Sokol Ropice C 11 : 7 TTC Třinec
  ST Kozlovice C 12 : 6 Sokol Brušperk D

06. kolo Sokol Brušperk D 8 : 10 SK Frýdlant n. O.
  TTC Třinec 9 : 9 ST Kozlovice C
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 11 : 7 Slezan F-M B
  SC Smilovice B 13 : 5 Sokol Ropice C
  Sokol Dobrá 6 : 12 Sokol Palkovice
  Orel Paskov C 8 : 10 SK Návsí A

07. kolo SK Návsí A 7 : 11 SSK Kom. Lhotka C
  Sokol Palkovice 12 : 6 Sokol Brušperk D
  Sokol Ropice C 10 : 8 Orel Paskov C
  Slezan F-M B 11 : 7 Sokol Dobrá
  ST Kozlovice C 12 : 6 SC Smilovice B
  SK Frýdlant n. O. 16 : 2 TTC Třinec

08. kolo TTC Třinec 9 : 9 Sokol Palkovice
  SC Smilovice B 13 : 5 SK Frýdlant n. O.
  Orel Paskov C 6 : 12 ST Kozlovice C
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 9 : 9 Sokol Dobrá
  Sokol Brušperk D 12 : 6 Slezan F-M B
  SK Návsí A 10 : 8 Sokol Ropice C

09. kolo Sokol Ropice C 10 : 8 SSK Kom. Lhotka C
  Slezan F-M B 16 : 2 TTC Třinec
  ST Kozlovice C 13 : 5 SK Návsí A
  Sokol Dobrá 14 : 4 Sokol Brušperk D
  SK Frýdlant n. O. 14 : 4 Orel Paskov C
  Sokol Palkovice 9 : 9 SC Smilovice B

10. kolo Orel Paskov C 8 : 10 Sokol Palkovice
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 7 : 11 Sokol Brušperk D
  SK Návsí A 8 : 10 SK Frýdlant n. O.
  TTC Třinec 10 : 8 Sokol Dobrá
  Sokol Ropice C 9 : 9 ST Kozlovice C
  SC Smilovice B 15 : 3 Slezan F-M B

11. kolo SK Frýdlant n. O. 10 : 8 Sokol Ropice C
  Sokol Brušperk D 14 : 4 TTC Třinec
  Sokol Palkovice 14 : 4 SK Návsí A
  Slezan F-M B 13 : 5 Orel Paskov C
  ST Kozlovice C 11 : 7 SSK Kom. Lhotka C
  Sokol Dobrá 4 : 14 SC Smilovice B

12. kolo Slezan F-M B 5 : 13 SK Návsí A
  Sokol Palkovice 15 : 3 Sokol Ropice C
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 10 : 8 TTC Třinec
  SK Frýdlant n. O. 5 : 13 ST Kozlovice C
  Sokol Brušperk D 10 : 8 SC Smilovice B
  Sokol Dobrá 11 : 7 Orel Paskov C

13. kolo ST Kozlovice C 4 : 14 Sokol Palkovice
  SC Smilovice B 9 : 9 TTC Třinec
  Sokol Ropice C 15 : 3 Slezan F-M B
  SK Návsí A 9 : 9 Sokol Dobrá
  SK Frýdlant n. O. 6 : 12 SSK Kom. Lhotka C
  Orel Paskov C 9 : 9 Sokol Brušperk D

14. kolo Sokol Dobrá 14 : 4 Sokol Ropice C
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 10 : 8 SC Smilovice B
  Slezan F-M B 8 : 10 ST Kozlovice C
  TTC Třinec 9 : 9 Orel Paskov C
  Sokol Palkovice 17 : 1 SK Frýdlant n. O.
  Sokol Brušperk D 10 : 8 SK Návsí A

15. kolo SK Frýdlant n. O. 11 : 6 Slezan F-M B
  Orel Paskov C 7 : 11 SC Smilovice B
  ST Kozlovice C 11 : 7 Sokol Dobrá
  Sokol Ropice C 14 : 4 Sokol Brušperk D
  Sokol Palkovice 13 : 5 SSK Kom. Lhotka C
  SK Návsí A 9 : 9 TTC Třinec

16. kolo Sokol Brušperk D 12 : 6 ST Kozlovice C
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 13 : 5 Orel Paskov C
  Sokol Dobrá 14 : 4 SK Frýdlant n. O.
  SC Smilovice B 6 : 12 SK Návsí A
  Slezan F-M B 2 : 16 Sokol Palkovice
  TTC Třinec 12 : 6 Sokol Ropice C

17. kolo Sokol Palkovice 12 : 6 Sokol Dobrá
  SK Návsí A 13 : 5 Orel Paskov C
  SK Frýdlant n. O. 15 : 3 Sokol Brušperk D
  ST Kozlovice C 11 : 7 TTC Třinec
  Sokol Ropice C 5 : 13 SC Smilovice B
  Slezan F-M B 6 : 12 SSK Kom. Lhotka C

18. kolo TTC Třinec 12 : 6 SK Frýdlant n. O.
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 7 : 11 SK Návsí A
  Sokol Brušperk D 8 : 10 Sokol Palkovice
  Orel Paskov C 8 : 10 Sokol Ropice C
  Sokol Dobrá 12 : 6 Slezan F-M B
  SC Smilovice B 7 : 11 ST Kozlovice C

19. kolo Sokol Ropice C 4 : 14 SK Návsí A
  Slezan F-M B 6 : 12 Sokol Brušperk D
  Sokol Palkovice 9 : 9 TTC Třinec
  SK Frýdlant n. O. 10 : 8 SC Smilovice B
  ST Kozlovice C 14 : 4 Orel Paskov C
  Sokol Dobrá 9 : 9 SSK Kom. Lhotka C

20. kolo SC Smilovice B 9 : 9 Sokol Palkovice
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 15 : 3 Sokol Ropice C
  TTC Třinec 17 : 1 Slezan F-M B
  SK Návsí A 14 : 4 ST Kozlovice C
  Sokol Brušperk D 13 : 5 Sokol Dobrá
  Orel Paskov C 18 : 0 SK Frýdlant n. O.

21. kolo Sokol Dobrá 10 : 8 TTC Třinec
  ST Kozlovice C 9 : 9 Sokol Ropice C
  Slezan F-M B 5 : 13 SC Smilovice B
  Sokol Palkovice 17 : 1 Orel Paskov C
  Sokol Brušperk D 16 : 2 SSK Kom. Lhotka C
  SK Frýdlant n. O. 2 : 16 SK Návsí A

22. kolo Orel Paskov C 18 : 0 Slezan F-M B
  SSK Kom. Lhotka C 8 : 10 ST Kozlovice C
  SC Smilovice B 11 : 7 Sokol Dobrá
  Sokol Ropice C 7 : 11 SK Frýdlant n. O.
  TTC Třinec 3 : 15 Sokol Brušperk D
  SK Návsí A 18 : 0 Sokol Palkovice